All Results in images

showing 101-120 results of 11574 [
]
Attendees.
Annette Chadban (nee Woodcraft) Janice Kelly (nee Higgins) and Rachel Hogan (nee Higgins) past pupils
2018
Attendees.
  Barry Magee (past pupil) with his grand daughter Iona Jennings.
2018
Attendees.
Noel Muspratt, Trevor Mouldey, Hanneke Bouchier, Bernice Mann (now Carnachan) Jennifer Wilkinson (now Gibson), May Hetherington (now Begley) all past pupils.
2018
Attendees.
    Hanneke Bouchier, Colleen Bourne (now Etheridge) Noel Muspratt, and David Muspratt all past pupils.
2018
Attendees.
Noel Muspratt (past pupil), Raewyn Court ( nee Gray past pupil), Nancye Gray (past staff), George Gray (past staff), Carolyn Gray (now Anderson) past pupil, Lesley Davies ( past staff),
2018
Attendees.
Maurice Woodcraft (past pupil) and Ivy Woodcraft looking at photographs.
2018
Attendees.
Peter Woodcraft (past pupil), Ivy Woodcraft, Maurice Woodcraft (past pupil), Karen Woodcraft (past pupil) 
2018
Centenary Cake Maker.
Raanik Patel (son) Pratima Patel (of Pretty Pink Cakes) Jitu Patel (husband) cutting the Centenary cake.
2018
Attendees and helpers.
Sharon Parkes (past pupil), Carley Adams (present teacher), Vanessa Gerrie (parent) 
2018
Staff and Helpers.
Cherie van de Pol (teacher), Annette Barnett (Senior teacher) and Kate Daelemans setting up morning tea in the Library.
2018
Kapa Haka.
Oceana Mikaere (past pupil) and Paris Te Oka (past pupil) singing with the Kapa Haka group. 
2018
Committee Members.
Margaret Pollard (neeMcDonnell) past pupil/present teacher and Merilynn Crean (nee Robson) past pupil both Committee members
2018
Office Staff.
Heather Brown (nee Murray) past pupil, past ESOL teacher, present Administration Officer (Staff), Kath Williamson present Executive Officer (Staff).
2018
 Helpers.
Lesley Howat (present teacher), Jeannie Overall (present teacher), Margaret Cresswell (past teacher, committee member) Les Cresswell ( Billy Bunter)
2018
 Helpers.
David Nesham (present teacher) Jan Rae (present teacher) Les Cresswell (Billy Bunter)
2018
 Helpers.
Maureen Wurster (present teacher aide) Justine Neal (past teacher)
2018
 Helper.
Vanessa Gerrie (parent)
2018
Attendees.
Ant Lawson (past pupil) and Simon Hardy (past pupil)
2018
Speeches.
Bobby Te Oka and Noah Purchase (past pupils) Hori Ross (Kaumatua) Lisa Denyer, Gabrielle Denyer (youngest pupil and help3ed cut the cake). Kaumatua Delivering his welcoming speech.
2018
Attendees.
Jeff Larsen looking at the decade class displays in the hall.
2018